Лига чемпионов

Лига чемпионов-2018/19. Групповой этап.

группа C И В П С/П O
1 «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) 3 3 0 9:4 7
2 «Шомон»  (Шомон, Франция 3 2 1 8:4 7
3 «Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия)) 3 1 2 3:6 3
4 «АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения) 3 0 3 3:9 1

1 тур. 20-21.11.2018

«Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) – «Шомон» (Шомон, Франция) — 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 16:14)
«Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия) – «АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения) — 3:0 (36:34, 25:19, 25:15)

2 тур. 18.12.2018

«АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения) – «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) — 2:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 14:16)
«Шомон» (Шомон, Франция) – «Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:18)

3 тур. 15-16.01.2019

«Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия) – «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) — 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 31:33)
«Шомон» (Шомон, Франция) – «АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения) — 3:1 (25:18, 25:13, 28:30, 28:26)

4 тур. 30-31.01.2019

31.01.2019. 19:30  «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) – «АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения)
30.01.2019. 22:00 «Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия) – «Шомон» (Шомон, Франция)

5 тур. 

13.02.2019. 22:00  «Шомон» (Шомон, Франция) – «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
14.02.2019. 20:00 «АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения) – «Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия)

6 тур. 27.02.2019

19:00. «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) – «Фридрихсхафен» (Фридрихсхафен, Германия)
19:00 «АКХ Воллей Любляна» (Словения) – «Шомон» (Шомон, Франция)

группа А И В П С/П O
1 «Зенит-Казань» (Казань, Россия) 3 3 0 9:2 9
2 «Франкфурт» (Франкфурт-на-Майне, Германия) 3 1 2 5:6 4
3 «Кнак» (Руселаре, Бельгия) 3 1 2 6:8 3
4 «Халкбанк» (Анкара, Турция) 3 1 2 4:8 2
группа B И В П С/П O
1 «Кучине Лубе» (Чивитанова, Италия) 3 3 0 9:0 9
2 «Модена» (Модена, Италия) 3 2 1 6:4 6
3 «Закса»  (Кендзежин-Козле, Польша) 3 1 2 4:6 3
4 «Карловарско» (Карловы Вары, Чехия) 3 0 3 0:9 0
группа D И В П С/П O
1 «Трефль»  (Гданьск, Польша) 3 2 1 7:4 6
2 «Скра» (Белхатов, Польша) 3 2 1 6:4 6
3 «Греньярд» (Маасейк, Бельгия) 3 1 2 5:6 3
4  «Берлин» (Берлин, Германия) 3 1 2 3:7 3
группа E И В П С/П O
1 «Перуджа» (Перуджа, Италия) 3 3 0 9:2 9
2 «Тур» (Тур, Франция) 2 1 1 4:3 3
3 «Динамо» (Москва, Россия) 2 1 1 3:3 3
4 «Аркас Спор»  (Измир, Турция) 3 0 3 1:9 0