XIV Международный турнир
«Мемориал Вячеслава Платонова»
4 – 8 сентября 2019 года

ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

Группа А

И В П С/П O
1 «Динамо-ЛО» (Ленинградская область, Россия) 3 2 1 7:5 6
2 «Зенит-Казань» (Казань, Россия) 3 2 1 7:5 5
3 «Белогорье» (Белгород, Россия) 3 1 2 5:7 4
4 «Газпром-Югра» (Сургут, Россия) 3 1 2 4:6 3

Группа Б

И В П С/П O
1 «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) 3 3 0 9:1 9
2 «Урал» (Уфа, Россия) 3 2 1 7:5 5
3 «Югра-Самотлор» (Нижневартовск, Россия) 3 1 2 5:7 4
4 «Иску-Воллей» (Тампере, Финляндия) 3 0 3 1:9 0
РАСПИСАНИЕ ТУРНИРА

4 сентября
«Зенит-Казань» (Казань) – «Динамо-ЛО» (Лен. область) — 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 20:25)
«Югра-Самотлор» (Нижневартовск) – «Урал» (Уфа) — 2:3 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 11:15)
«Белогорье» (Белгород) – «Газпром-Югра» (Сургут) — 0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 17:25)
«Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) – «Иску-Воллей» (Финляндия) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:17)

5 сентября
«Динамо-ЛО» (Лен. область) – «Газпром-Югра» (Сургут) — 3:1 (15:25, 29:27, 27:25, 25:22)
«Иску-Воллей» (Финляндия) – «Урал» (Уфа) — 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 17:25)
«Зенит-Казань» (Казань) – «Белогорье» (Белгород) — 3:2 (26:24, 25:27, 20:25, 17:25, 15:10)
«Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) – «Югра-Самотлор» (Нижневартовск) — 3:0 (25:12, 29:27, 25:23)

6 сентября
«Белогорье» (Белгород) – «Динамо-ЛО» (Лен. область) — 3:1 (26:24,22:25, 28:26, 25:20)
«Югра-Самотлор» (Нижневартовск) – «Иску-Воллей» — 3:1 (25:17, 25:13, 23:25, 25:22)
«Газпром-Югра» (Сургут) – «Зенит-Казань» (Казань)  — 0:3 (17:25, 26:28, 22:25)
«Урал» (Уфа) – «Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) — 1:3 (19:25, 25:15, 12:25, 21:25)

7 сентября — полуфиналы
Матч за 7-8 места
«Газпром-Югра» (Сургут) – «Иску-Воллей» (Финляндия) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:14)

Матч за 5-6 места
«Белогорье» (Белгород) – «Югра-Самотлор» (Нижневартовск) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)

Полуфиналы
«Динамо-ЛО» (Ленинградская область) — Урал» (Уфа) — 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 13:25, 22:25)
«Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) – «Зенит-Казань» (Казань) — 3:2 (23:25, 25:12, 19:25, 25:18, 15:7)

08 сентября
Матч за 3-е место
«Динамо-ЛО» (Ленинградская область) — «Зенит-Казань» (Казань) — 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21)

Финал
«Зенит» (Санкт-Петербург) — Урал» (Уфа) — 3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 25:22)