МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ-2019/20

И В П Мячи Очки
1 «ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС» (НОВОСИБИРСК)  16 14(2) 2 43:14 40
2 «ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП» (МОСКВА) 16 14(3) 2(1) 45:15 40
3 «ФАКЕЛ-2» (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) 16 13(6) 3(1) 42:25 34
4 «КУЗБАСС-2» (КЕМЕРОВО) 16 12(2) 4 37:18 34
5 «УНИВЕРСИТЕТ» (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) 16 11(1) 5(3) 40:21 35
6 «БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2» (БЕЛГОРОД) 16 9(1) 7(2) 25:26 28
7 «ЗЕНИТ-2» (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 16 9(2) 7(2) 34:28 27
8 «ДИНАМО-ЛО-2» (ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) 16 9(3) 7(2) 33:29 26
9 «ЗВЕЗДЫ ЮГРЫ» (СУРГУТ) 16 8(2) 8(1) 30:31 23
10 «ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ» (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ) 12 4(1) 8(2) 19:27 13
11 «ЕНИСЕЙ-2» (КРАСНОЯРСК) 12 4(1) 8(1) 15:28 12
12 «ЗЕНИТ-УОР» (КАЗАНЬ) 12 3 9(3) 20:29 12
13 «НОВА-2» (НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК) 12 3 9(1) 13:28 10
14 «БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА» (УФА) 12 2 10(1) 10:31 7
15 ТЮМЕНЬ-2 (ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) 12 1 11(2) 10:33 5
16 АСК-2 (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД) 12 1(1) 11(1) 8:35 3
ДАТА ТУР КОМАНДЫ СЧЕТ ПОДРОБНО
28.10.2019 1 тур АСК-2 (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 18:25) Статистика
29.10.2019 1 тур КУЗБАСС-2 (КЕМЕРОВО) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25) Статистика
30.10.2019 1 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА (УФА) 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20) Статистика
01.11.2019 1 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — АСК-2 (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД) 3:1 (25:13, 25:27, 25:15, 25:20) Статистика
02.11.2019 1 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — КУЗБАСС-2 (КЕМЕРОВО) 2:3 (25:16, 25:15, 20:25, 19:25, 10:15) Статистика
03.11.2019 1 тур БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА (УФА) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 19:25, 24:26) Статистика
18.11.2019 2 тур БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2 (БЕЛГОРОД) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 2:3 (20:25, 27:25, 22:25, 27:25, 13:15) Статистика
19.11.2019 2 тур ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП (МОСКВА) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19)  Статистика
20.11.2019 2 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЕНИСЕЙ-2 (КРАСНОЯРСК) 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 18:25) Статистика
22.11.2019 2 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2 (БЕЛГОРОД) 3:1 (28:26, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22) Статистика
23.11.2019 2 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП (МОСКВА) 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25) Статистика
24.11.2019 2 тур ЕНИСЕЙ-2 (КРАСНОЯРСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 24:26) Статистика
09.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЗЕНИТ-УОР (КАЗАНЬ) 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 22:25, 22:25)
10.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС (НОВОСИБИРСК) 2:3 (25:17, 25:19, 15:25, 19:25, 11:15)
11.12.2019 3 тур ФАКЕЛ (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 13:25, 25:16, 12:15)
13.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-УОР (КАЗАНЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:1 (16:25, 26:24, 25:15, 26:24)
14.12.2019 3 тур ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС (НОВОСИБИРСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25, 15:11)
15.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ФАКЕЛ (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25, 15:13)
20.01.2020 4 тур ТЮМЕНЬ-2 (ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)
21.01.2020 4 тур ДИНАМО-ЛО-2 (ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)
22.01.2020 4 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК)
24.01.2020 4 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ТЮМЕНЬ-2 (ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ)
25.01.2020 4 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ДИНАМО-ЛО-2 (ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ)
26.01.2020 4 тур УНИВЕРСИТЕТ (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)
10.02.2020 5 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ)
11.02.2020 5 тур НОВА-2 (НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)
12.02.2020 5 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЗВЕЗДА ЮГРЫ (СУРГУТ)
14.02.2020 5 тур ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)
15.02.2020 5 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — НОВА-2 (НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК)
16.02.2020 5 тур ЗВЕЗДА ЮГРЫ (СУРГУТ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ)