МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ-2019/20

Матчи за 1-6 места

И В П Мячи Очки
1 «ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС» (НОВОСИБИРСК) 10 8 2 28:11 25
2 «ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП» (МОСКВА) 10 8 2 27:12 23
3 «ФАКЕЛ» (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) 10 7 3 23:16 19
4 «УНИВЕРСИТЕТ» (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) 10 3 7 16:24 11
5 «ЗЕНИТ-2» (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 10 2 8 12:27 7
6 «КУЗБАСС-2» (КЕМЕРОВО) 10 2 8 11:27 5
ДАТА ТУР КОМАНДЫ СЧЕТ ПОДРОБНО
28.02.2020 МОСКВА ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС (НОВОСИБИРСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 29:27)  Статистика
29.02.2020 МОСКВА ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ФАКЕЛ-2 (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 11:15) Статистика
01.03.2020 МОСКВА ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП (МОСКВА) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:17, 17:25, 15:12) Статистика
03.03.2020 МОСКВА ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — КУЗБАСС-2 (КЕМЕРОВО) 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23) Статистика
04.03.2020 МОСКВА УНИВЕРСИТЕТ (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21) Статистика
16.03.2020 НОВОСИБИРСК УНИВЕРСИТЕТ (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 2:3 (25:14, 22:25, 27:29, 25:23, 14:16) Статистика
17.03.2020 НОВОСИБИРСК ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС (НОВОСИБИРСК) 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 12:25) Статистика
18.03.2020 НОВОСИБИРСК ФАКЕЛ-2 (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:7) Статистика
20.03.2020 НОВОСИБИРСК КУЗБАСС-2 (КЕМЕРОВО) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18) Статистика
21.03.2020 НОВОСИБИРСК ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП (МОСКВА) 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 20:25) Статистика
И В П Мячи Очки
1 «ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС» (НОВОСИБИРСК)  30 28 2 85:19 81
2 «ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП» (МОСКВА) 30 25 5 79:28 72
3 «УНИВЕРСИТЕТ» (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) 30 23 7 77:36 67
4 «ФАКЕЛ-2» (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) 30 21 9 72:48 58
5 «КУЗБАСС-2» (КЕМЕРОВО) 30 20 10 68:38 61
6 «ЗЕНИТ-2» (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 30 20 10 72:45 60
7 «БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2» (БЕЛГОРОД) 30 19 11 71:46 58
8 «ДИНАМО-ЛО-2» (ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) 30 15 15 52:58 44
9 «ЗВЕЗДЫ ЮГРЫ» (СУРГУТ) 30 14 16 58:57 44
10 «НОВА-2» (НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК) 30 13 17 53:60 40
11 «ЕНИСЕЙ-2» (КРАСНОЯРСК) 30 11 19 41:65 33
12 «ЗЕНИТ-УОР» (КАЗАНЬ) 30 9 21 48:72 33
13 «ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ» (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ) 30 9 21 35:69 27
14 «БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА» (УФА) 30 8 22 34:70 25
15 АСК-2 (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД) 30 3 27 22:84 10
16 ТЮМЕНЬ-2 (ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) 30 2 28 14:86 7
ДАТА ТУР КОМАНДЫ СЧЕТ ПОДРОБНО
28.10.2019 1 тур АСК-2 (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 18:25) Статистика
29.10.2019 1 тур КУЗБАСС-2 (КЕМЕРОВО) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25) Статистика
30.10.2019 1 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА (УФА) 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20) Статистика
01.11.2019 1 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — АСК-2 (НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД) 3:1 (25:13, 25:27, 25:15, 25:20) Статистика
02.11.2019 1 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — КУЗБАСС-2 (КЕМЕРОВО) 2:3 (25:16, 25:15, 20:25, 19:25, 10:15) Статистика
03.11.2019 1 тур БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА (УФА) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 19:25, 24:26) Статистика
18.11.2019 2 тур БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2 (БЕЛГОРОД) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 2:3 (20:25, 27:25, 22:25, 27:25, 13:15) Статистика
19.11.2019 2 тур ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП (МОСКВА) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 25:19)  Статистика
20.11.2019 2 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЕНИСЕЙ-2 (КРАСНОЯРСК) 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 18:25) Статистика
22.11.2019 2 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2 (БЕЛГОРОД) 3:1 (28:26, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22) Статистика
23.11.2019 2 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП (МОСКВА) 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25) Статистика
24.11.2019 2 тур ЕНИСЕЙ-2 (КРАСНОЯРСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 24:26) Статистика
09.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЗЕНИТ-УОР (КАЗАНЬ) 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 22:25, 22:25) Статистика
10.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС (НОВОСИБИРСК) 2:3 (25:17, 25:19, 15:25, 19:25, 11:15) Статистика
11.12.2019 3 тур ФАКЕЛ (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 13:25, 25:16, 12:15) Статистика
13.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-УОР (КАЗАНЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:1 (16:25, 26:24, 25:15, 26:24) Статистика
14.12.2019 3 тур ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС (НОВОСИБИРСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25, 15:11) Статистика
15.12.2019 3 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ФАКЕЛ (НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ) 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25, 15:13) Статистика
20.01.2020 4 тур ТЮМЕНЬ-2 (ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 23:25)  Статистика
21.01.2020 4 тур ДИНАМО-ЛО-2 (ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 1:3 (25:19, 25:27, 23:25, 14:25)  Статистика
22.01.2020 4 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — УНИВЕРСИТЕТ (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) 2:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:11, 25:22, 13:15)  Статистика
24.01.2020 4 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ТЮМЕНЬ-2 (ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) 3:0 (25:15, 32:30, 25:17)  Статистика
25.01.2020 4 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ДИНАМО-ЛО-2 (ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ) 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:12) Статистика
26.01.2020 4 тур УНИВЕРСИТЕТ (НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 3:1 (31:29, 14:25, 25:15, 25:18) Статистика
10.02.2020 5 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ) 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:16) Статистика
11.02.2020 5 тур НОВА-2 (НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 1:3 (25:19 15:25 13:25 20:25) Статистика
12.02.2020 5 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — ЗВЕЗДА ЮГРЫ (СУРГУТ) 3:2 (17:25 23:25 25:23 25:22 15:12) Статистика
14.02.2020 5 тур ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ (ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25) Статистика
15.02.2020 5 тур ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) — НОВА-2 (НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК) 3:1 (14:25 25:20 25:18 25:16) Статистика
16.02.2020 5 тур ЗВЕЗДА ЮГРЫ (СУРГУТ) — ЗЕНИТ-2 (САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ) 0:3 (14:25 23:25 17:25) Статистика